Clase / Class Vela Nº / Sail Nr Patrón / Skipper Club Pre-inscrito inscrito confirmado
420 ESP-53214 Eduardo Bellosillo C.N. Serranillos si si no
420 ESP-54892 Paula Igual Club El Masnou si si no
470 ESP-24 Ignacio Campos Méndez R.C. Náutico de Vigo si si no
747 ESP-5910 Jose Maria Cubero Independiente si si no
747 ESP-4531 Javier Carredano R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
747 ESP-9820 José María Sunyer R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
747 ESP-6576 Tobi Carrasco R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
747 ESP-1536 Alfonso Oña R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
747 ESP-710 Santiago Iges Maestre R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
LASER 4.7 ESP-10025 Ignacio Isidro Tejedor Independiente si si no
LASER Radial ESP-214376 Alejandro Gómez García-Tapial C.N. San Ramón si si no
LASER Radial ESP-193081 David Peralta Parla R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
LASER Radial ESP-203901 Miguel Duran R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
LASER Radial ESP-192402 Sergio Pavón Zori C.N. San Ramón si si no
LASER Radial ESP-165775 Asunción Fdez. de Soto Morales R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
LASER Radial ESP-192393 Jose Méndez R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
LASER Radial ESP-188292 Juan Guerrero R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
LASER Standard ESP-161413 José Luis Ayestaran Esteban C.N. de Hondarribia si si no
LASER Standard ESP-188007 Manuel Polavieja Independiente si si no
LASER Standard ESP-187000 Alberto Prado R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
LASER Standard ESP-142984 Miguel Martinez Gimeno C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP- 1870 Eva Orts Gavin R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-7 Diego Pardo Vicente C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-2696 Hugo Martín Nieto R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-8509 Sara Martín Nieto R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-1613 Daniel R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-8 Paula Neira Romera R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-1301 Gonzalo Rovira Ruiz C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-9 Julia Rovira Ruiz C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-2456 Gonzalo del Villar Ventura C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-507 Ignacio del Villar Ventura C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-57 Lucia Manuel Castaño C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-460 Alejandro Santamaría C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-7-B Adriana Santamaría C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-2 Román Alvarez-Miranda Martinez C. de Regatas de Madrid si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-684 Daniel Postigo del Villar C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-1684 Jesús Postigo del Villar C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-8214 Miguel Martinez del Villar C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-1678 Ana Martinez del Villar C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-8598 Esther Martinez del Villar C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-2273 Miguel Frutos Sacristán C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-30 Paula Frutos Sacristán C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-350 Héctor C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-15 Alejandra Manuel Castaño C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-1784 María Díaz Martínez C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-1785 Sara Díaz Martínez C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-8 James Hipkins Candela C.N. San Ramón si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-1 Gonzalo R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-153 Raúl R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-2298 Pedro Egea Viader Club Madrid RC si si no
OPTIMIST ESP-1 Gonzalo Jiménez R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
ORC ESP-00 Santiago Neira R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
ORC ESP-9 Roberto de Dios R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
ORC ITA-323 Javier witt Robledo Motonaútico de España si si no
ORC ESP-3 Antonio Toledo Motonaútico de España si si no
ORC ESP-0 Carmelo Jose Escribano Sen Independiente si si no
ORC ESP-8 Alfonso Gaitan Gomez R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
RADIO CONTROL ESP-173 Carlos Javier Toral López Madrid Vela RC si si no
RADIO CONTROL ESP-77 Manuel de Celis Ibeas Madrid Vela RC si si no
RADIO CONTROL ESP-131 Pablo Seghers Madrid Vela RC si si no
RADIO CONTROL ESP-858 Julián Parés Madrid Vela RC si si no
RADIO CONTROL ESP-199 Juan Pedro Bernal Aguilar Madrid Vela RC si si no
RADIO CONTROL ESP-47 Ana Romanillos Alonso Madrid Vela RC si si no
RADIO CONTROL ESP-49 Daniel Seghers Sotos Madrid Vela RC si si no
RADIO CONTROL ESP-6 Sebastian Velarc Madrid si si no
SNIPE ESP-30882 Eduardo Elortegui C.N. San Ramón si si no
SNIPE ESP-29633 Fernando Celdran R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SNIPE ESP-29379 Estefania Navarro R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SNIPE ESP-15555 Iván Miguélez C.I.N.A si si no
SNIPE ESP-24688 David Duran CNR ARMADA si si no
SNIPE ESP-30937 Jose V Dieado R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SNIPE ESP-28742 Jose Maria Cases R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SNIPE ESP-29754 Patrícia Garcia Alvarez R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SNIPE ESP-30915 Tobi Carrasco R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SOLING ESP-26 Carlos Elosegui R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SOLING ESP-153 Raúl R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SOLING ESP-9 Mikel Alvarez R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SOLING ESP-46 Francisco Villa C.N. San Ramón si si no
SOLING ESP-183 Tomas Peuvrel R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SOLING ESP-4127 Alberto Jorge Camacho R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SOLING ESP-14 Alfonso Colón de Carvajal R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no
SOLING CAN-225 Paco Pérez Villalonga CM Mahón si si no
SOLING ESP-18 Santiago Iges R.C. Naútico de Madrid si si no